Roslagsveteranernator 2016-04-28 15:45
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Långa (2)5,3 km 0 Hm16 K
PlNamnTid
1(51)2(32)3(39)4(40)5(47)6(48)7(33)8(42)9(49)10(50)11(46)12(34)13(43)14(44)
15(45)16(37)Mål
 
1Leif Åkerblom56:561:085:207:5313:1114:3518:4020:2725:5630:3931:5934:2240:0045:0550:58
OK Österåker1:084:122:335:181:244:051:475:294:431:202:235:385:055:53
54:1755:4656:56
3:191:291:10
2Anders Lundberg1:33:421:497:5611:2720:2226:0135:0637:4849:3756:1557:471:02:371:11:551:19:071:25:50
OK Roslagen1:496:073:318:555:399:052:4211:496:381:324:509:187:126:43
1:30:001:32:241:33:42
4:102:241:18
 
 
 
Mellan (12)3,7 km 0 Hm11 K
PlNamnTid
1(38)2(32)3(39)4(40)5(47)6(41)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(36)11(37)Mål
 
1Anders Gärderud40:061:115:528:2815:2817:3520:4026:2730:3235:0536:4539:0140:06
IFK Lidingö SOK1:114:412:367:002:073:055:474:054:331:402:161:05
2Eddie Bjärrenholt51:051:235:588:5616:3926:1531:2337:2041:2445:3247:1850:0251:05
Rånäs OK1:234:352:587:439:365:085:574:044:081:462:441:03
3Kerstin Rosengren52:551:417:2110:3221:4523:5828:2135:1239:5746:1648:1051:5052:55
Attunda OK1:415:403:1111:132:134:236:514:456:191:543:401:05
4Håkan Boije53:561:387:1411:0218:5620:5026:0234:5340:0346:2548:5251:4253:56
Attunda OK1:385:363:487:541:545:128:515:106:222:272:502:14
5Bo Sundén59:202:458:3712:4623:2625:2430:4340:3146:1351:4254:1757:5659:20
Karlsbyhedens IK2:455:524:0910:401:585:199:485:425:292:353:391:24
6Eva Elnerud1:04:467:3814:0718:0825:5028:1534:1043:2249:2757:2459:451:03:101:04:46
Sigtuna OK7:386:294:017:422:255:559:126:057:572:213:251:36
7Leif Berg1:05:241:588:3912:2929:4531:3538:4045:2850:1156:2158:551:04:221:05:24
Sigtuna OK1:586:413:5017:161:507:056:484:436:102:345:271:02
8Ove Forsberg1:05:532:009:2013:3726:2528:5735:4944:2950:3958:071:00:571:04:321:05:53
Turebergs IF2:007:204:1712:482:326:528:406:107:282:503:351:21
9Jan-Olof Malm1:06:181:548:4812:2622:1030:1136:5045:1951:1958:131:01:081:04:441:06:18
Sigtuna OK1:546:543:389:448:016:398:296:006:542:553:361:34
10Marita Berg1:12:143:0810:0214:4728:1137:5243:2053:3459:151:04:431:07:111:10:551:12:14
Sigtuna OK3:086:544:4513:249:415:2810:145:415:282:283:441:19
11Ulf Åström1:21:532:118:3212:3725:2132:3639:271:00:591:05:171:11:031:13:301:20:291:21:53
OK Roslagen2:116:214:0512:447:156:5121:324:185:462:276:591:24
12Stig Jaremalm1:24:591:477:3116:3926:5045:3953:291:03:231:09:381:17:321:19:461:23:161:24:59
Vallentuna-Össeby OL1:475:449:0810:1118:497:509:546:157:542:143:301:43
 
 
 
Korta (19)2,6 km 0 Hm7 K
PlNamnTid
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)Mål
 
1Christer Andersson35:211:227:4714:0917:0126:0431:2334:1335:21
ATG1:226:256:222:529:035:192:501:08
2Carl-Arne Malmberg38:102:238:4614:3217:3527:5333:3136:3938:10
Vallentuna-Össeby OL2:236:235:463:0310:185:383:081:31
3Lars Persson41:201:268:1816:1819:2027:5735:0238:5141:20
Väsby OK1:266:528:003:028:377:053:492:29
4Leif Nordlund44:361:439:5616:2319:4631:3737:5442:0444:36
Länna IF1:438:136:273:2311:516:174:102:32
5Lars Roos49:191:5610:2616:4420:2532:0339:3847:0949:19
Attunda OK1:568:306:183:4111:387:357:312:10
6Ewa Nordlund51:352:1910:5025:1328:4737:5745:1949:1951:35
Länna IF2:198:3114:233:349:107:224:002:16
7Lars-Erik Lindell52:222:1911:1118:3723:0735:1244:2249:1252:22
Väsby OK2:198:527:264:3012:059:104:503:10
8Lars-Olov Andersson57:102:0012:4520:4325:1242:4350:5555:3457:10
Sigtuna OK2:0010:457:584:2917:318:124:391:36
9Sivert Söderbärg1:04:282:2920:1028:4133:2350:0157:311:02:161:04:28
OK Roslagen2:2917:418:314:4216:387:304:452:12
10Ingvar Johannesson1:06:243:3815:2326:3132:3948:4057:301:03:321:06:24
Solna OK3:3811:4511:086:0816:018:506:022:52
11Kjell Jansson1:08:0914:0322:0129:0933:1953:351:01:261:06:121:08:09
Väsby OK14:037:587:084:1020:167:514:461:57
12Curt Lindgren1:08:331:409:4816:2420:2255:111:02:041:06:131:08:33
OK Roslagen1:408:086:363:5834:496:534:092:20
13Alf Persson1:13:552:0211:5019:2624:2159:151:06:551:11:561:13:55
OK Österåker2:029:487:364:5534:547:405:011:59
14Eva-Lena Svanström1:17:273:0316:2527:5034:2851:061:08:031:15:081:17:27
Täby OK3:0313:2211:256:3816:3816:577:052:19
15Ingrid Jarlebring1:18:392:1211:0419:1726:531:02:131:12:001:17:011:18:39
Väsby OK2:128:528:137:3635:209:475:011:38
16Calle Lang1:20:312:0910:5620:2928:021:04:141:13:241:18:291:20:31
OK Österåker2:098:479:337:3336:129:105:052:02
 
Lennart Hedlundej fullf.-----11:2719:4825:3939:1147:3351:391:00:4359:21
Vallentuna-Össeby OL11:278:215:5113:328:224:069:04*37
Ebba Nordesjöej fullf.2:0112:1723:02-----48:3058:341:03:461:05:26
Enebybergs IF2:0110:1610:4525:2810:045:121:40
Yvonne Roosej fullf.2:1612:3522:2727:34---------------1:16:40
Attunda OK2:1610:199:525:0749:06